Izrael DN "Hét áldás" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "6939", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina
Israel ND "Seven Benedictions" bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "6939" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
Izrael DN "Az Izraeli Közösségi Központok Egyesülete" kétoldalas Cu-Ni emlékérem tokban (38mm) T:2 patina, kis ph
Israel ND "The Israel Association of Community Centers" two-sided Cu-Ni commemorative medallion in hardcase (38mm) C:XF patina, small edge error
Izrael DN "Bat-Yam a tenger leánya" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "1874", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina
Israel ND "Bat-Yam daughter of the Sea" double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "1874" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
Izrael DN " Ezért a fiúért könyörögtem, és az Úr megadta kérésemet... - Sámuel 1, 27" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "3119", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina
Israel ND "...for this child I prayed - Samuel 1, 27" double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "3119" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
Izrael DN "Mózes és Judit Montefiore" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "0709", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina
Israel ND "Moses and Judith Montefiore" double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "0709" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
Izrael DN "Názáret" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "1991", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina
Israel ND "Nazareth" double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "1991" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
Izrael 1986. "A Zsidó Diaszpóra Múzeuma" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "4136", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina
Israel ND "Museum of the Jewish Diaspora" double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "4136" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
Izrael DN "...mindnyájan egybegyűlnek, hozzád jönnek... - Ésaiás 60, 4" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "6469", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina
Israel ND "They all gather and come to you - Isaiah 60, 4" double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "6469" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
Izrael DN "Izraeli Rendőrség" egyoldalas műgyantás fém plakett fa dísztokban (54mm) T:2 a plakett ragasztása elvált a toktól
Israel ND "Israel Police" one-sided synthetic resin, metal plaque in a wooden decorative case (54mm) C:XF the gluing of the plaque separated from the case
Izrael DN "Jeruzsálem szent városa" Br emlékérem három klf nyelven, kissé sérült műanyag dísztokban (60mm) T:1
Israel ND "Jerusalem holy city" Br medallion with three diff language, in a damaged plastic case (60mm) C:UNC
Izrael 1959. "Izrael Állami Érem" kétoldalas jelzetlen Ag emlékérem (30g/0.935/35mm) T:1- kis ph
Israel 1959. "State Medallion" two-sided unmarked Ag commemorative medallion (30g/0.935/35mm) C:AU small edge error
Izrael 1966. "A Szuezi válság 10. évfordulója" kétoldalas jelzett Ag emlékérem, peremén "2454" sorszámmal, eredeti műanyag tokban (49,54g/0.935/45mm) T:1- kis ü.
Israel 1966. "The Sinai Campaign 10th Anniversary" two-sided marked Ag commemorative medallion with "2454" serial number mark on the edge, in its original case (49,54g/0.935/45mm) C:AU small ding