Izrael 1999. "Újévi érem" kétoldalas Ni emlékérem, "Boldog Új Évet" héber és angol nyelvű üdvözlőkártyával, borítékban (27mm) T:1- kis ph
Israel 1999. "New Year token" two-sided Ni commemorative token with "Happy New Year" card in hebrew and in english, in envelope (27mm) C:AU small edge error
Izrael 2000. "Újévi érem" kétoldalas Ni emlékérem, "Boldog Új Évet" héber és angol nyelvű üdvözlőkártyával (27mm) T:1,1-
Israel 2000. "New Year token" two-sided Ni commemorative token with "Happy New Year" card in hebrew and in english (27mm) C:UNC,AU
Jugoszlávia 1995. "A sakk királyai - Emanuel Lasker" jelzett Ag emlékérem eredeti tokban, tanúsítvánnyal (31,40g/0.925/32mm) T:1- (PP) ujjlenyomat
Yugoslavia 1995. "Kings of chess - Emanuel Lasker" hallmarked Ag commemorative medallion in original case, with certificate (31,40g/0.925/32mm) C:AU (PP) fingerprints
Kanada 1967. "A bányászat szerepe Kanada fejlődésében - Kiadva Ontario Kormánya által" Cu-Ni-Zn emlékérem (2xklf) sérült dísztokban (36mm) T:2 Canada 1967. "Minted by the Ontario Government to commemorate the role of mining in the development of Canada" 2pcs of diff Cu-Ni-Zn commemorative medallions (2xdiff) in damaged case (36mm) C:XF
Lengyelország 2001. "75 éves a PKP (Lengyel Államvasutak)" kétoldalas, ezüstpatinázott bronz emlékérem, támasztóval, eredeti tokban (70mm) T:1-
Poland 2001. "75th anniversary of PKP (Polish Railways)" two-sided, silver patinated bronze medallion, with support, in original case (70mm) C:AU
Luxemburg DN "A.I.T. (Alliance Internationale de Tourisme / Nemzetközi Turisztikai Szövetség)" egyoldalas aranyozott, zománcozott fém emlékérem dísztokban, hátoldalán "Huguenin Locle" gyártói jelzéssel (70mm) T:1 a tokon pár karc
Luxembourg ND "A.I.T. (Alliance Internationale de Tourisme)" one-sided, gilt, enamelled metal medallion in its original hardcase, with "Huguenin Locle" maker's mark on the back (70mm) C:UNC a few scratches on the case
Nagy-Britannia 1851. "Viktória és Albert - Kiállítási díjérem" bronz emlékérem peremen "PRIZE MEDAL OF THE EXHIBITION - MALATINZKY CLASS XX" beütéssel. Szign.: W. & L.C. Wyon / Royal Mint T:3 anyaghiba, karcok, ph.
Great Britain 1851. "Victoria and Albert - Prize Medal of the Exhibition" bronze commemorative medallion with "PRIZE MEDAL OF THE EXHIBITION - MALATINZKY CLASS XX" mark of the edge. "VICTORIA D. G. BRIT. REG. F. - ALBERTUS PRINCEPS CONJUX - MDCCCLI / DISSOCIATA LOCIS CONCORDI PACE LIGAVIT." Sign.: W. & L.C. Wyon / Royal Mint C:F metal error, scratched, edge error
Nagy Britannia 1971. "Thomas Hodgkin 1798-1866 - brit patológus" kétoldalas, peremen jelzett bronz emlékérem "Medallic Art Company" gyártói jelzéssel. Szign.:Abram Belskie (~45mm) T:1 kis patina
Great Britain 1971. "Thomas Hodgkin 1798-1866 - british pathologists" two-sided marked bronze commemorative medallion with "Medallic Art Company" maker's mark. Sign.:Abram Belskie (~45mm) C:UNC small patina
Német Államok / Weimar-Eisenach 1741. "Weimar és Eisenach szövetsége alkalmából" Br emlékérem "Incrementum Augusti Salus Publica - Felix Temporum Mutatio / Memoriae Principatus Isenacensis, Serenissimo Domino Ernesto, Domino Augusto Duci Saxoniae - Vinariae Regnanti Iure Successionis Traditi MDCCXLI" Szign.: Vestner F. (31,16/41mm) T:2 kis patina, kis ph.
German States / Weimar-Esenach 1741. "On the occasion of the alliance of Weimar and Eisenach" Br commemorative medallion Sign.: Vestner F. (31,16/41mm) C:XF small patina, small edge error
Német Államok / Bajorország 1893. "Lajos bajor herceg és Habsburg-Estei Mária Terézia ezüstlakodalma" bronz emlékérem. Szign.: A. BOERSCH (41mm) T:2,2- ph. German States / Bavaria 1893. "Silver Wedding Anniversary of Prince Ludwig of Bavaria and Maria Theresa of Austria-Este" Br commemorative medal. Sign.: A. BOERSCH (41mm) C:XF,VF edge error