17577. 428. Closed Online auction Books: Other rarities
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Herczeg Ferenc: Pro Libertate! I-II. köt. Bp., 1936, Singer és Wolfner, 340 p., 287 p. Aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben, fakó gerinccel.
Photo of the item taken by : tg