17581. 428. Closed Online auction Books: Other rarities
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Stoll, H.W.: Die Götter und Heroen des klassichen Altertums. Leipzig, 1885, B. G. Teubner. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon kötés, jó állapotban.
Photo of the item taken by : tg