30943.
428. Closed Online auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
5 000 HUF
Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1937. "Dr. Radnai Béla negyedszázados rendszeralkotói jubileuma" kétoldalas Br emlékérem (65mm) T:1-,2 patina, kis ph / Hungary 1937. "Dr. Béla Radnai's quarter-century anniversary of system design" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Walter Madarassy (1909-1994) (65mm) C:AU,XF patina, small edge error