30951.
428. Closed Online auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
16 000 HUF
41,45 EUR, 45,71 USD
Pátzay Pál (1896-1979) DN. "Tangl Károly (fizikus, egyetemi tanár) kétoldalas Br emlékérem (70mm) T:1- kis patina / Hungary ND "Károly Tangl (physicist, professor)" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Pál Pátzay (1896-1979) (70mm) C:AU small patina