1873. "Hadiérem" kitüntetésének eredeti mellszalagja használt állapotban Hungary 1873. original ribbon of the "Military Medal" decoration in used condition NMK 231.
1890. "Bronz Katonai Érdemérem" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül + 1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem a Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül + 1908. "Jubileumi Kereszt" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül + 1913. "Mozgósítási Kereszt / 1912-1913-as Emlékkereszt" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül + 1916. "Károly-csapatkereszt" Zn kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül + 1917. "Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Kautsch + 1929. "Magyar Háborús emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött, jelzetlen bronz kitüntetés szalag nélkül T:2-,3 patina
Hungary 1890. "Bronze Military Merit Medal (Signum Laudis)" gold plated bronze decoration without ribbon + 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" bronze decoration without ribbon + 1908. "Diamond Jubilee Cross" gilt bronze decoration without ribbon + 1913. "Commemorative Cross, 1912-1913" bronze decoration without ribbon + 1916. "Charles Troop Cross" Zn decoration without ribbon + 1917. "Bronze Gallantry Meda" bronze decoration without ribbon. Sign.: Kautsch + 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver-plated, unmarked bronze decoration without ribbon C:VF,F patina
NMK 244., 249., 269., 275., 295., 310., 418.
1890. "Bronz Katonai Érdemérem a katonai érdemkereszt szalagján" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon, peremén "Seinem Kameraden Offizierskorps der Luftschifferrabetelung" felirattal T:1- kis ph
Hungary 1890. "Bronze Military Merit Medal on a war ribbon" gold-plated bronze decoration on ribbon, with "Seinem Kameraden Offizierskorps der Luftschifferrabetelung" inscription on the edge C:AU small edge error
NMK 245.
1890. "Bronz Katonai Érdemérem a katonai érdemkereszt szalagján, kardokkal" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon, peremén "Das Offizierskorps des BH. Infanterie Baons No. III/2" felirattal T:1- patina
Hungary 1890. "Bronze Military Merit Medal on a war ribbon with swords" gold-plated bronze decoration on ribbon, with "Das Offizierskorps des BH. Infanterie Baons No. III/2" inscription on the edge C:AU patina
NMK 246.
NMK 251.
1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem a Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2 patina
Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" bronze decoration without ribbon C:XF patina
NMK 249.
1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem a Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2,2- patina, ph
Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" bronze decoration without ribbon C:XF,VF patina, edge error
NMK 249.
NMK 249.
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1915. "Téli hadjárat a Kárpátokban - 2. Hadsereg 1914-15" bronz sapkajelvény "BILDH. GURSCHNER WIEN VII/2" gyártói jelzéssel (24x40mm) T:1-,2
Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1915. "WINTERFELDZUG 1914-1915 IN DEN KARPATHEN - 2. ARMEE - VIRIBUS UNITIS (Winter Expedition of the 2nd Army in the Carpathians)" bronze cap badge with maker's mark "BILDH. GURSCHNER WIEN VII/2" (24x40mm) C:AU,XF