9 000 HUF
Nyáregyházi báró Nyáry Pál (?-?): Makovica vára (Zboró).. Akvarell, papír. Jelzett. Üveg mögött. 12,5x19,5 cm / Nyáregyházi baron Pál Nyáry: Ruins of castle Makovica (Zborov). Watercolour on paper, signed, behind glass.