10329. 428. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
32 000 HUF
0 HUF
Szenténé Kálvai Mária (1939-): Táj (Hódmezővásárhely). Olaj, farost, jelezve jobbra lent. Fakeretben, 44,5×71,5 cm.
Photo of the item taken by : pk