10354. 428. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 600 HUF
0 HUF
Tuka László (1924-2007): Várnegyed, 1992. Színes rézkarc, papír, jelzett, számozott (5/20), 14,5×21,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb