11904.
429. Closed Online auction
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
100 000 HUF
259,07 EUR, 285,71 USD
CARLI, Auguste Henri (1868-1930): Szerelmes pár. Terrakotta. Márvány talapzaton, jelzett, kopásokkal, 49x20x31 cm