16584. 430. Closed Online auction Books: Architecture, Art
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Görling, Adolph: Belvedere oder die Galerien von Wien. Leipzig/ Dresden, Verlag der Englischen Kunstanstalt. Félbőr kötés, aranyozott lapszélek, kopottas állapotban.
Photo of the item taken by : tg