15679. 430. Closed Online auction Books: History
1 600 HUF
0 HUF
Kőszegi Imre: Budavár ostroma 1945. Bp., (1945), Müller Károly (Gábor Áron.) Kiadói papírkötés, kopott, foltos borítóval, sérült, részben hiányos gerinccel.
Photo of the item taken by : hsz