31120.
430. Closed Online auction
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions and Plaques
3 400 HUF
8,81 EUR, 9,71 USD
Beck Ö. Fülöp (1873-1945) 1938. "Dr. Ferenczi Izsónak baráti emlékül" egyoldalas bronz emlékérem (60mm) T:1 patina / Hungary 1938. "For Dr. Izsó Ferenczi as a friendly memory" one-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:Fülöp Beck Ötvös (1873-1945) (60mm) C:UNC patina