31167.
430. Closed Online auction
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions and Plaques
5 000 HUF
12,95 EUR, 14,29 USD
Lapis András (1942-) 1976. "Budapest 1976 / Gastroenterologia" kétoldalas Br plakett (~72mm) T:2 patina, kis karc / Hungary 1976. "Budapest 1976 / Gastroenterologia" two-sided Br plaque. Sign.:András Lapis (1942-) (~72mm) C:XF patina, small scratches