30943.
430. Closed Online auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
3 000 HUF
Murányi Gyula (1881-1920) ~1910. "Lukács László" jogász, bányatulajdonos, politikus. Kétoldalas Br emlékérem (60mm) T:2 patina, ph / Hungary ~1910. "László Lukács" lawyer, mine owner, politician. Two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Gyula Murányi (1881-1920) (60mm) C:XF patina, edge error HP.: 3692.