Csehszlovákia ~1930. "Jövődet ép tested védi / Csehszl. Magyar Testnevelő Szövetség" aranyozott bronz díjérem. Szign.: Makovits (40mm) T:2 Czechoslovakia~1930. "Your healthy body defends your future / Hungarian Association of Physical Education in Czechslovakia" gilt bronze medallion. Sign: Makovits (40mm) C:XF
Franciaország DN "FIA (Nemzetközi Automobil Szövetség) - Brasier, Blitzen-Benz, Bugatti Type 35B" díszvendégeknek járó, 3db-os jelzett Ag emlékérem szett plexi keretben (~30g/25x52mm/db) T:PP, 1- (PP) ujjlenyomatos France ND "FIA (Federation Internationale de l'Automobile) - Brasier, Blitzen-Benz, Bugatti Type 35B" 3pcs of hallmarked Ag commemorative medallions for guests of honor, in plexi frame ...
Franciaország DN "FIA (Nemzetközi Automobil Szövetség) - Stanley Beetle, Hispano-Suiza, Delage" díszvendégeknek járó, 3db-os jelzett Ag emlékérem szett sérült plexi keretben (~30g/25x52mm/db) T:PP, 1- (PP) ujjlenyomatos France ND "FIA (Federation Internationale de l'Automobile) - Stanley Beetle, Hispano-Suiza, Delage" 3pcs of hallmarked Ag commemorative medallions for guests of honor, in damaged p...
Mexikó 1975. "Nemzetközi Öttusa Szövetség / Öttusa Világbajnokság" aranyozott bronz emlékérem "Mexikó 1975" gravírozással (50mm) T:1- Mexico 1998. "Union Federation Internationale du Pentathlon Moderne (International Modern Pentathlon Federation) / Championnat du Monde Pentathlon Moderne (World Modern Pentathlon Championships)" gilt bronze medallion with "Mexico 1975" engrave (50mm) C:AU
Spanyolország 1957. "Club de Natacion Barcelona 1907 - 1957 / Trofeo Picornel" bronz díjérem füllel (29x40mm) T:1- Spain 1957. "Club de Natacion Barcelona 1907 - 1957 / Trofeo Picornel" bronze medallion with ear (29x40mm) C:AU