10021. 430. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
22 000 HUF
0 HUF
Emanuela Bassi: (?-?): Piros sapkás, velencei fiú. Olaj, karton, sérülésekkel, sérült fakeretben. Jelezve balra lent: E. Bassi Venezia. 45x30 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk