10224. 430. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
Moskál Tibor (1930-): Halászbárka a Dunán. Rézkarc, aquatinta, papír, jelzett, hátoldalán feliratozott, 15x19 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb