10276. 430. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 400 HUF
0 HUF
Réti Mátyás (1922-2002): Pannonhalma. Linómetszet, papír, jelzett, üvegezett fakeretben, 35×25,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk