3 000 HUF
1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem a Fegyveres Erők Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon + 1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn kitüntetés mellszalagon. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2-3 szennyeződés, folt, patina Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces (AVSTR)" bronze decoration on ribbon + Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal with ribbon. Sign.: BERÁN L. C:XF-F dirty, spotted, patina NMK 249., NMK 428.