10957. 431. Closed Online auction Ex libris - small-graphics
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Szász Endre (1926-2003): 2 db ex libris (1963, 1966). Rézkarc, papír, jelzett a karcon, 6×4,5 és 7,5×5,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb