10251. 431. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
42 000 HUF
0 HUF
Komáromi-Kacz Endréné (1883-1954): Csendélet. Akvarell, papír. Jelezve jobbra lent. Dekoratív, üvegezett, kissé sérült fakeretben. 70x84 cm / watercolour on paper, signed lower right, framed
Photo of the item taken by : pk