10347. 431. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
Nagy Zoltán (1916-1987): Hóviharban, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, üvegezett fakeretben, 24×36 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk