11578. 431. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
Budapest feliratú, Aquincumi porcelán váza m: 20,1cm (Parlament, Országház), matricás, aranyozott, jelzett, kopásokkal.
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert