10717.
432. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
9 500 HUF
25,68 EUR, 27,94 USD
Jánossy jelzéssel: Kacsák. Olaj, vászon. Dekoratív fakeretben. 37x50 cm