10003. 432. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
280 000 HUF
0 HUF
Berkes Antal (1874-1938): Nagyvárosi ősz. Olaj, vászon. Jelzett. 53x65 cm. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fakeretben. / oil on canvas, signed, framed
Photo of the item taken by : pk