75 000 HUF
Keleti (Kelety) Gábor (1870-?): Vadász kutyájával a müncheni Hirschenauban, 1892. Olaj, vászon. Jelezve jobbra lent. Hátoldalán címkén korabeli autográf felirattal. Dekoratív fakeretben. 35x60 cm / Gábor Keleti (Kelety) (1870-?): Hunter with his dog in Hirschenau, Munich, Bavaria, 1892. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. With autograph description on a label on the reverse. Framed. 35x60 cm