30635.
433. Closed Online auction
Hungarian coins and coins with Hungarian mint marks
20 000 HUF
32
~1095-1947. "TÃz évszázad" 10xklf Ag forgalmi érme Könyves Kálmán denárjától az 1947-es "Kossuth" 5 Forintosig, plasztik keretben, tanúsÃtvánnyal, fa dÃsztokban T:2,2-