10203. 433. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 400 HUF
0 HUF
Imre István (1918-1983): Parlament. Rézkarc, papír, kartonra kasírozva, jelzett, lap széle foltos, 19×49 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert