https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 242
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2763407
31334
434
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Antal Károly (1909-) 1940. "Budapest Sport Egyesület" kétoldalas bronz díjérem "1940" gravírozással (59mm) T:2 kis ph.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2785858
31335
434
0
1800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Arató Gyula (1889-1969) 1944. "Magyar Kosárlabdázók Országos Szövetsége" ezüstözött fém díjérem szalagon, hátoldalán "Orsz. Férfi Bajn. II. oszt. 1944. I.". (45mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2622645
31336
434
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Bakonyi Sándor (1892-1937) 1936. "Pénzintézeti Sportegyletek Ligája 1912 / KIZ. Férfi Egyes 1936. I." jelzett Ag plakett márvány alapzaton, "Ludvig" gyártói jelzéssel, hátoldalán "Ludvig Éremverő" pecséttel (105x70mm) T:2 patina, ph
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2720429
31337
434
0
12000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1924. "Magyar Országos Asztali Tennis Szövetség - Bajnoki érem 1924" jelzett Ag sport díjérem, hátoldalon gravírozva "I." (12,63g/0.835/31mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2780768
31338
434
0
6500
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1925. "FVSK (Ferencvárosi Vasutas SK) 1924-25 állomási tisztikar" kétoldalas, jelzett labdarúgó díjérem füllel, "SGA" gyártói jelzéssel (11,42g/0.800/30mm) T:2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
2780838
31339
434
0
6000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1926. "FVSK (Ferencvárosi Vasutas SK) 1926. VII. 11." kétoldalas, jelzett labdarúgó díjérem füllel, "SGA" gyártói jelzéssel (12,14g/0.800/30mm) T:2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2780796
31340
434
0
7500
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1927. "VB (Vasutas Bajnokság) II. 1927" kétoldalas, jelzett labdarúgó díjérem füllel, "SGA" gyártói jelzéssel (21,50g/0.800/36x36mm) T:2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 500 HUF
2770323
31341
434
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1928. "Ferencz Városi Torna Club" kétoldalas jelzett Br díjérem füllel (30mm) T:2 gravírozással
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2780774
31342
434
0
7500
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1929. "Vasutas Bajnokság 1929 II." kétoldalas, jelzett Ag labdarúgó díjérem füllel, "SGA" gyártói jelzéssel (19,82g/0.800/37mm) T:2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 500 HUF
2763458
31343
434
0
2600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) ~1930. "Országos Testnevelési Tanács" peremén jelzett, ezüstözött bronz emlékérem eredeti tokban (60mm) T:1 patina
HP 1282
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2779830
31344
434
0
1800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) ~1930. "Ferencz Városi Torna Club" kétoldalas ezüstözött bronz díjérem (30mm) + ~1930. "Újpesti Torna Egyesület" bronz díjérem "Ludvig" gyártói jelzéssel (35mm) T:2 patina
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2722203
31345
434
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) ~1930. "Országos Testnevelési Tanács" ezüsötzött bronz emlékérem eredeti tokban (60mm) T:1-
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment