16009.
435. Closed Online auction
Books: Travelling, Local History
5 500 HUF
Kolbenheyer, Karl: Die Hohe Tatra. Teschen, 1894, Verlag der K. und K. Hofbuchhandlung Karl Prochaska. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, sérült mellékletekkel / linen binding, with faults