Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1918. "Viribus Unitis / A világháború emlékére 1914-17" hadifém emlékérem füllel (30mm) T:3 törött fül Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~1918. "Viribus Unitis / Word War Memorial 1914-17" metal commemorative medallion with ear (30mm) C:F broken ear
1922. "Magyar Koronás Bronzérem hadiszalagon, kardokkal" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon, peremén "BRONZ" jelzéssel, mellszalagon T:2 kopott aranyozás Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Bronze Medal with the Holy Crown with swords on war ribbon" gold plated bronze decoration with ribbon, with "BRONZE" mark on edge, with ribbon C:XF worn gilding NMK 415.
1923. "III. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" aranyozott és ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:2 Hungary 1923. "Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers, 3rd Class" gold-plated and silver-plated bronze decoration with ribbon C:XF NMK 357.
1923. "III. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" bronz kitüntetés sérült mellszalaggal T:2 Hungary 1923. "Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers, 3rd Class" bronze decoration with damaged ribbon C:XF NMK 357.
1929. "Magyar Háborús emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött, peremen jelzett bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2 patina Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver-plated, hallmarked bronze decoration with ribbon C:XF patina NMK 418.
1929. "Magyar Háborús emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött, jelzett bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2- patina, karc Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver-plated, hallmarked bronze decoration without ribbon C:VF patina, scratch NMK 418.
1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem, II. Rákóczi Ferenc" bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:1- Hungary 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal, Francis II Rákóczi" bronze decoration on ribbon C:AU NMK 427.
~1940. Az Olasz Légierő jelvénye (2xklf) (16x49mm,15x76mm) T:2 ütődés, sérült tű, egyikről a korona le lett fűrészelve ~1940. Italian Air Force badge (2xdiff) (16x49mm,15x76mm) C:XF ding, worn pin, crown is missing on one