10194. 435. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 600 HUF 11,92 EUR, 13,14 USD
0 HUF
Horváth Alice (?-?): Fehér paripa, 1915. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, kissé sérült, 39x31 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tg