15 000 HUF
Franciaország DN "LUDOV XVI. FR. ET NAVAR. REX / TRESOR ROYAL" nyolcszög alakú jelzetlen Ag kincstári zseton. Szign.: Du Viv (13,36g/32mm) T:2 patina France ND "LUDOV XVI. FR. ET NAVAR. REX / TRESOR ROYAL" octagonal-shaped, unmarked Ag Treasure Royal jeton Sign.: Du Viv (13,36g/32mm) C:XF patina