50 000 HUF
1922. "Magyar Koronás Bronzérem hadiszalagon, kardokkal" aranyozott, jelzett bronz kitüntetés hadiszalagon, ismétlőpánttal (kardok az ismétlőpánton) T:1- kopott aranyozás Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Bronze Medal with the Holy Crown on ribbon with swords" gold plated bronze decoration awarded for the second time, with ribbon, with "BRONZE" mark C:AU worn gilding NMK 415.