Izrael DN "Bat-Yam a tenger leánya" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "1874", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina Israel ND "Bat-Yam daughter of the Sea" double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "1874" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
Izrael DN "Clandestine immigration and Navy Museum / Ministry of Defence - IDF Museum - Thy children shall come again to their own border Jeremiah 31" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (60mm) T:1,1-
Izrael DN (1998?) "Izrael reménye" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem, közepén az izraeli zászló nyomtatott képével, peremén "1017" sorszámmal, tokban (59mm) T:1 kis patina, sérült tok Israel ND (1998?) "The Hope of Israel" two-sided bronze commemorative medallion with a printed image of the Israeli flag in the middle, with "1017" serial number mark on the edge, in case C:UNC small patina, damaged case
Izland 1986. "A reykjavíki kereskedés 200 éve" jelzett Ag emlékérem "508/3000" sorszámmal (90g/925/50mm) T:1- Iceland 1986. "Kaupstađur í 200 Ár / Reykjavík 1786-1986" hallmarked Ag commemorative medallion with "508/3000" serial number (90g/925/50mm) C:AU
Japán 1964. 100Y Ag "Tokio Olimpia" (2x) + Németország 1997. 1,1/2E "Európa-hét" + Franciaország 2002. 1/4E "Gyerek Euro Design" T:1- patina Japan 1964. 100 Yen Ag "Tokyo Olympics" (2x) + Germany 1997. 1,1/2 Euro "Europawoche" + France 2002. 1/4 Euro "Children Euro Design" C:AU patina
Kanada 1966. "Szabadságot Magyarországnak 1956-1966 / Emlékül azoknak, akik soha nem adták meg magukat" bronz emlékérem tanúsítvánnyal. Szign.: Dora de Pédery-Hunt (38mm) T: 1 tanúsítvány két darabban Canada 1966. "Freedom for Hungary 1956-1966 / To commemorate those who never surrendered" bronze commemorative medallion with certificate. Sign.: Dora de Pédery-Hunt (38mm) C:UNC certification in two...
Kanada 1967. "A bányászat szerepe Kanada fejlődésében - Kiadva Ontario Kormánya által" Cu-Ni-Zn emlékérem (2xklf) sérült dísztokban (36mm) T:2 Canada 1967. "Minted by the Ontario Government to commemorate the role of mining in the development of Canada" 2pcs of diff Cu-Ni-Zn commemorative medallions (2xdiff) in damaged case (36mm) C:XF
Kanada DN 8db-os emlékérem tétel tartományi címerekről hivatalos tartományi virágairól (31mm) T:1- patina, közte ph Canada ND 8pcs of commemorative medallions of provinces and official provincial flowers (31mm) C:AU patina, within edge error
Lengyelország 1892. "A lembergi építőipar" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem. Szign.: A. Schindler (50mm) T:1- patina, ph. Poland 1892. "Construction industry in Lviv" two-sided bronze medallion. Sign: A. Schindler. "PRZEMYSŁU BUDOWLANEGO WE LWOWIE - 1892" (50mm) C:AU patina, small edge error