10869. 436. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
3 000 HUF
13
0 HUF
Hangya János (1945?-): Automobil, akvarell, papír, jelzett, foltos, 30×40 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb