10637. 436. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Vén jelzéssel: Vízparti táj. Olaj, karton. Üvegezett, dekoratív fakeretben, 30,5×37,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk