10345. 436. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
Ócsvár Rezső (1877-1968): Kisfiú és kislány írás közben (illusztráció), 1925. Akvarell, tus, papír, jelzett, 20×16 cm. / watercolour on paper, signed
Photo of the item taken by : ekb