120 000 HUF
310,88 EUR, 342,86 USD
Olmedo Quimbita (1965-), ecuadori festő: Borritas de Papel. Olaj, kollázs, vászon, jelzett, a hátoldalán autográf felirattal, fakeretben, 90×70 cm / Olmedo Quimbita (1965-), Ecuadorian painter: Borritas de Papel. Oil and collage on canvas, signed, with autograph description on the reverse. Framed. 90×70 cm