10357. 436. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
48 000 HUF
0 HUF
Pádly Aladár (1881-1949): Vízparti fények. Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent. Apró restaurálással. Dekoratív fakeretben. 60×80 cm / oil on canvas, signed lower right, with small restoration. Framed.
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras