10365. 436. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 800 HUF 4,66 EUR, 5,14 USD
0 HUF
Petőcz Lajos (1919-2009): "Mennyi?". Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 22,5x16,5 cm.
Photo of the item taken by : ekb