10408. 436. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
9 000 HUF
0 HUF
Sashegyi Kálmán, Vodicai (1886-1940): Rőzsehordó. Olaj, vászon kartonon, jelzett. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fa keretben, 24x34 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk