10481. 436. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
32 000 HUF
0 HUF
Tordai Székely Mihály (1890-1940): Virágos park. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Dekoratív fakeretben, 75x100 cm / oil on canvas, signed, framed
Photo of the item taken by : pk