10505. 436. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
180 000 HUF 486,49 EUR, 529,41 USD
0 HUF
Varga D. József (1917-1976): Téli erdő. Olaj, vászon, keretben, jelzett, 60x80 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras