19051.
437. Closed Online auction
Jewellery and precious metal items
55 000 HUF
Bécsi ezüst (Ag) csukát ábrázoló dugó dísz. Jelzett, mesterjegyes 123 g, 8 cm / Vienna silver cork ornament with pike-fish on top. Marked, hallmarked 123 g, 8 cm