31948.
437. Closed Online auction
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
2 800 HUF
7,25 EUR, 8,00 USD
Oroszország 1998. "Világifjúsági játékok 1998" aranyozott bronz emlékérem sérült tokban (50mm) T:AU (PP) felületi karc Russia 1998. "The World Youth Games Moscow '98" bronze commemorative medallion in damaged case (50mm) C:AU (PP) slightly scratched