33703.
437. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
7 000 HUF
18,13 EUR, 20,00 USD
Lengyelország ~1970. "Bem József / 1. varsói Tüzérdandár" bronz emlékérem. Szign.: Jósef Misztela (70mm) + ~1980. "Lengyel Néphadsereg" bronz emlékérem. Szign.: AN (Andrzej Nowakowski) (70mm) mindkettő tokban T:AU patina Poland ~1970. "Josef Bem / 1st Artillery Brigade of Warsaw" bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: Józef Misztela (70mm) + ~1980. "People's Army of Poland" bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: AN (Andrzej Nowakowski) (70mm) both in the same case C:AU patina