110 000 HUF
284,97 EUR, 314,29 USD
Johan Hugó (1891-1956): Kolozsvár környéki táj (Erdély), 1913. Akvarell, papír, jelezve balra lent: Johan Hugó, jobbra fent. Kolozsvár 913. Proveniencia: Johan Hugó hagyatéka. Sérült. 35x25,5 cm. / watercolour on paper, signed. Provenance: from the estate of the artist. Damaged.